Staff Directory

Names of teachers and staff are placed in alphabetical order, by last name, for your convenience.

Name Email Department
Allen,Leslie [email protected] Social Studies
Arnold,Erin [email protected] Gifted Consultative Teacher
Baldwin, Jeff [email protected] Maintenance Coordinator
Barber, Carlton [email protected] ID
Barnard, Rowena [email protected] Media Specialist
Bennett, Tammy [email protected] ICT teacher
Bradshaw, Becky [email protected] ID
Brewster, Cathy [email protected] ID
Brown, Jessica Ray [email protected] S.T.E.A.M
Burkhardt, Sarah [email protected] Math
Churchill, Marilee [email protected] Language Arts/Reading
Cody, Margaret [email protected] VE Support
Conrad,Mike [email protected] PE Paraprofessional
Conrad,Patricia [email protected] Guidance Receptionist
Cooper, Pamela [email protected] ILC
Colvin, Rebecca [email protected] School Nurse
Corpuz, Lois [email protected] ESE Paraprofessional
Cullar, Tina [email protected] Language Arts
Curet, Karen [email protected] ESE Speech Therapist
Dawsey, Jessica [email protected] ESE Paraprofessional
De Castro, Avilette [email protected] Spanish
Dempsey, Heather [email protected] Media Paraprofessional
Ducote, Kate [email protected] VE Support
Dunn, Robert [email protected] Social Studies
Esguerra, Theresa [email protected] VE Support
Fortune, Leanne [email protected] Guidance Counselor
Gallo, Donna [email protected] Science
Hagenbuch-Reese, Debbie [email protected] Social Studies
Hagy, Heather [email protected] Art
Hardee, Mike [email protected] Cafeteria Manager
Hartley, Debbie [email protected] DOP-Virtual Education
Harvey, Kristina [email protected] Science
Hayes, Kevin [email protected] Social Studies
Henry, Liezel [email protected] Math
Hensel, Kathy [email protected] Social Studies
Hensley, Angela [email protected] Assistant Principal
Hernandez, Luie [email protected]  Bookkeeper/Secretary
Hodges,Matt [email protected] Language Arts
Huerkamp-Giacosa,N [email protected] Language Arts
Huffman, Bernie [email protected] Math
Hull, Jody [email protected] Deputy Sheriff
King, Kelly [email protected] Art
King, Wayne [email protected] Principal
Lavallee, Emily [email protected] Math
Layman, Lance [email protected] ID Paraprofessional
Lightsey, Cheyenne [email protected] Physical Education
Link, Lauren [email protected] Math
Lord, Angela [email protected] Virtual/ISS Paraprofessional
Ludwick, Emily [email protected] Language Arts
Lydigsen, Teri [email protected] Social Studies
Marimpietri, Linda [email protected] Paraprofessional
Mathis, Rachel [email protected] Science
McCoy, Tracy [email protected] Math
Nall, Debra [email protected] Science
Paciotti, Haleh [email protected] Reading
Pardo, Kristi [email protected] VE Support
Pruitt, Kelvin [email protected] Dean
Raimann, Robert [email protected] Science
Razey, Chad [email protected] Physical Education / Coach
Reilly, Alicia [email protected] ICT
Romano, Allison [email protected] Language Arts
Rogers, Chuck [email protected] Music
Sirak, Ryan  [email protected] Testing Coordinator
Solana, Christie [email protected] Secretary/Bookkeeper
Tagliarinia, Darren [email protected] Guidance Counselor
Thomas, Jason [email protected] Math
Waters, Jordyn [email protected] AVID
Watson, Heather [email protected] Science
Weedman, Cindy [email protected] ESE Paraprofessional
Willey,Cindy [email protected] Computer Operator