Staff Directory

Names of teachers and staff are placed in alphabetical order, by last name, for your convenience.

Name Email Department
Allen,Leslie [email protected] Social Studies
Alfiero,Toni [email protected] Media Specialist
Baldwin, Jeff [email protected] Maintenance Manager
Barber, Carlton [email protected] ESE
Barbour, Jay [email protected] Literacy Coach
Bautz, Briget [email protected]2.fl.us Receptionist
Bennett, Tammy [email protected] ICT teacher
Bradshaw, Becky [email protected] Science Support
Brewster, Cathy [email protected] ESE
Brown, Jessica Ray [email protected] S.T.E.A.M
Churchill, Marilee [email protected] Language Arts/Reading
Cody, Margaret [email protected] Science
Cooper, Pamela [email protected] Language Arts/Reading
Corpus, Lois [email protected] Paraprofessional
Colakoglu, Mikel [email protected] Art
Colvin, Rebecca [email protected] School Nurse
Cullar, Tina [email protected] Language Arts
Curet, Karen [email protected] Speech Therapist
De Castro, Avilette [email protected] Spanish
Demerchant, Emily [email protected] Math
Dempsey, Heather [email protected] Media Para
Ducote, Kate [email protected] ESE Support
Dunn, Robert [email protected] Social Studies
Esguerra, Theresa [email protected] ESE Support
Fortune, Leanne [email protected] Guidance Counselor A-L
Fusco, Angela [email protected] Guidance Counselor M-Z
Goodenough, Larry [email protected] Math
Giacosa, Natalie [email protected] Language Arts
Hagenbuch-Reese, Debbie [email protected] Social Studies
Hagy, Heather [email protected] Art
Hardee, Mike [email protected] Cafeteria Manager
Hartley, Debbie [email protected] Virtual Education
Harvey, Kristina [email protected] Science
Hayes, Kevin [email protected] Social Studies
Hensel, Kathy [email protected] Social Studies
Hensley, Angela [email protected] Assistant Principal
Hernandez, Luie [email protected]  Bookkeeper/Secretary
Hodges,Matt [email protected]  Test Coordinator
Huffman, Bernie [email protected] Math
Johnson, Chassity [email protected] Math
Johnson. Tamika [email protected] Reading
King, Wayne [email protected] Principal
Knolhoff, Seth [email protected] Science
Lewis, Leah [email protected] Youth Resource Deputy
Lightsey, Cheyenne [email protected] Physical Education
Link,Lauren [email protected] Math
Lydigsen, Teri [email protected] Social Studies & AVID
Marimpietri, Michael [email protected] Information Technology
Marimpietri, Linda [email protected] Guidance Sec
Mathis, Rachel [email protected] Science
McCaleb, Roz [email protected] Math
McCoy, Tracy [email protected] Math
Pardo, Kristi [email protected] Language Arts Support
Pearrow, Tom [email protected] Science
Pruitt, Kelvin [email protected] Dean
Razey, Chad [email protected] PE Coach
Romano, Allison [email protected] Language Arts
Rogers, Chuck [email protected] Music
Rogers, David [email protected] Chorus
Solana, Christie [email protected] Secretary/Book Keeper
Steiner,Kerstin [email protected] Language Arts
Waters, Jordyn [email protected] Language Arts
Watson, Nancy [email protected] Science
Weedman, Cindy [email protected] Paraprofessional
Willey,Cindy  [email protected]  Attendance/Computer Operator